logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bamboo
Views: 43812
Also Known As
Elisabeth Bui, Jade Bui, Bambu
Birth Date
May 24, 1974
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
France
Years Active
1998-2009 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
38C-22-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Piercings
Navel; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
French/Vietnamese pornstar and porn director Bamboo videos, bio.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 18
Privacy Policy