logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bree Olson
Views: 56355
Also Known As
Bree Olsen, Bree, Brea Nubiles, Brea
Birth Date
October 07, 1986
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Houston, TX, USA
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32D-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Bree Olson Official Webpage Pornstar Bree Olson Official Facebook Page Pornstar Bree Olson Official Myspace Page Pornstar Bree Olson Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bree Olson is a young pornstar from Houston, Texas. She is also known as Bree Olsen or just Bree. The hot blonde starlet with brown eyes is 5 feet and 3 inches tall with size 5 feet and weighs 110 pounds. Her natural assets measuring 32D-28-34 made her Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss March 2008 as well as making her a cover girl of Hustler UK Edition at the same time. She waited till she got out of the long-term relationship to join the porn industry and has already carved a name for herself.
She was a winner of 2008 AVN Awards for Best Anal Sex Scene as well as Best Starlet. She also won 2009 AVN Award for a Best Starlet. In her spare time, when she’s not busy working for Adam & Eve, Playboy, Brazzers and many others, Bree Olson likes social networking on Twitter, Facebook and MySpace. The foxy youngster gets around and the audience is loving her.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 12
Privacy Policy