logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Daisy Marie
Views: 112039
Also Known As
Daisy Dukes, Brittania, Dayse, Daisey Dukes, Melissa Milano, Valerie Cruz
Birth Date
February 06, 1984
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Glendale, California
Years Active
2002-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Red
Measurements
34D-24-32
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Left nostril; Right monroe; Tongue; Both nipples; Navel
Website
Pornstar Daisy Marie Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade; Cherub (winged baby) covering most of back; "Caution, Slippery When Wet" on pubes; Text above outer left ankle.
Daisy Marie (born February 6, 1984[1] in Los Angeles, California) is a Mexican-American pornographic actress and nude model.wiki
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 17
Privacy Policy