logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gianna Michaels
Views: 57627
Also Known As
Becky, Gianna Michael, Gianna Rossi, Gianna, Gianna Micheals, Gianna B, FTV Becky, Ginna Michaels, Ginna Micheals, Gianna Michels, Giana Michaels
Birth Date
June 06, 1983
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Seattle, WA
Years Active
2004-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34DD-27-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue
Website
Pornstar Gianna Michaels Official Webpage Pornstar Gianna Michaels Official Facebook Page Pornstar Gianna Michaels Official Myspace Page Pornstar Gianna Michaels Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Gianna Michaels comes from Seattle, Washington. Young sexy pornstar is also known as Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael or Gianna Nelson. Gorgeous black haired vixen with blue eyes is 5 feet and 10 inches tall with size 9.5 feet and weighs only 145 pounds. She is completely natural and measures impressive 34DD-27-38.

It is those great assets along with her exceptional performances that won her 2 awards by AVN Awards in 2008 in Best Sex Scene Foreign Shot Production category and for Unsung Starlet of the Year. She has couple of tattoos and one piercing on her delicious body. Gianna Michaels is relatively young, but has managed to achieve so much. She is an ultimate fantasy girl with her own official website as well as profiles on FB, Twitter and MySpace.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 31
Privacy Policy