logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Harley Raine
Views: 16151
Also Known As
Haley Raine, Harley Rains, Harley Raines,Harley Rayne
Birth Date
September 23, 1972
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
New York, United States
Years Active
1997-2010 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
38DD-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Harley Raine Official Webpage Pornstar Harley Raine Official Facebook Page Pornstar Harley Raine Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Harley Raine have been in the business since 1994. She have some huge boobs (40 DD). Harley is in the business, out of the business. In 1999 and 2000 she worked pretty heavily because she was living in Los Angeles. Raine like to dance in the San Francisco Area. and she prefer to dance at Market St. and The New Century Cinema. Harley Raine lost her virginity at 13 but back then she had tiny boobs. She had her breast enlarged back in 1993 and she have been in all the big boobs magazines like Score Magazine. Harley is in the Xbiz because of the money she consider herself to be a business-woman. She did start dancing when she was only 16. She had a fake ID and have been dancing ever since. She have been in over 200 movies so far and her favorite male performers to work with are Billy Glyde, John West, Dick Nasty and Alec Metro. Her first movies was Mr. Hollands Orgy with Mike Horner.
1 2
Privacy Policy