logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olesya Sergeeva
Views: 64175
Also Known As
Dasha, Ethel, Carla Jessi, Olla, Allie, Alyssa, Ancilla, Angel, Carla, Mollie, Olesya, Olivia
Birth Date
April 28, 1988
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34B-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian pornstar Olesya Sergeeva, knowing gag-n-gape.com Dasha.
Privacy Policy