logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Rachel Starr
Views: 35791
Also Known As
Rachel Star, Rachael Starr, Rachel S, Rachel S., Rachelstarr
Birth Date
November 26, 1983
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Burleson, TX, USA
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown/Black
Measurements
35D-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue x2; Both nipples; Navel; Clithood
Website
no homepage Pornstar Rachel Starr Official Facebook Page Pornstar Rachel Starr Official Myspace Page Pornstar Rachel Starr Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Rachel Starr was born on November 26, 1983 in Texas. Rachel 23 years old when the porn industry at the beginning of 2007 began. His success is growing rapidly. He is famous for big beautiful ass and charming personality.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 18
Privacy Policy