logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Wendy James
Views: 14854
Also Known As
Wendy Jaymes
Birth Date
March 19, 1983
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Minnesota
Years Active
2003-2007 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Red/Dark Brown
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cute pornstar Wendy James aka Wendy Jaymes videos.
1 2
Privacy Policy